Question
Aggiornato il
16 lug 2019
- Francese (Francia)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Russo
Domande Russo
Come si dice in Russo? salut je m'appelle leane
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Tedesco
- Francese (Francia)
and how you say thank? because I want to thank you!
- Tedesco
- Francese (Francia)
ok! can I try to pronounce and you tell me if it's right?
- Tedesco
- Francese (Francia)
- Tedesco
- Francese (Francia)
Impressive, that was really good! 👍🏼
The only thing you can improve is the «з» in «зовут». It is a vocalised S. (That means use your vocal cords in your trachea)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Tedesco
- Francese (Francia)
...contrary to the «с» in «спасибо». The Russian letter «С» is the “S” that is NOT vocalised. (Do NOT use your vocal cords)
[That one was correct in your pronunciation.]
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Francese (Francia)
- Tedesco
- Francese (Francia)
- Francese (Francia)