Question
Aggiornato il
20 lug 2019
- Russo
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Mostrami frasi di esempio con 뭐해? 뭐하니? 뭐하냐? 뭐하고 있어? 뭐하는 거야? 뭐하는 건데? .Indicami il maggior numero possibile di espressioni quotidiane.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Coreano
The meanings are similar but how aggressive they sound to one another. For example some of them are not used to subjects that are older than you or to elderly person but to young people or friends. 뭐해? Is to your friend. 뭐하니? Is to a friend or a younger person because you’re talking down at them. It sounds like “ what the hell are you doing? Or what is it that you’re exactly doing?” 뭐하냐 is to a friend or a younger person and is also talking down to someone. 뭐하고 있어 is to a friend or a younger person asking politely or in a kind way maybe to your girlfriend/boyfriend. 뭐하는거야? Is to your friend or a younger person or to a stranger who you’re angry at asking what they’re doing. 뭐하는건데 is like saying “are you trying to piss me off or something?” Type of a sound. Let me know if you need more examples.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
@Jason_Han hello can i ask help? do you know what this means?
올릴까말까 고민하다가 올려요 투마월녹음때였고 형준이랑 민규 둘다 우리 애랑 같이 데뷔하면 좋겠다 생각들정도로 인사성도 너무좋고 연습도 열심히하더라구요 둘이 하루종일 붙어다니길래 귀여워서 찍었었는데 올려봅니당.. 좋은건 공유해야하니깐 올리면 나중에 보은으로 돌아오겠쥐..
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Coreano
@butt3rcr3am there are some typos and can’t understand what it’s saying but I’ll translate what it says to a point. “I was hesitating to upload this but I did because they finished the recording. I’d like to see hyungjoon and mingyu both debut with our kids because of their manners and the passion in their practices. I thought that they were so cute always hanging around together so I’ve recorded before and decided to share them now. It’s always good to share things like this for the future..
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato