Question
Aggiornato il
10 dic 2016
- Rumeno
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Tedesco
-
Russo
Domanda chiusa
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Che cosa significa what does the title mean ? ?
Risposte
Utente eliminato
10 dic 2016
Domanda in primo piano
This means that illegal immigrants have came to a country and had a child. And when a child is born in a country they are a legal citizen of that country. So you can not deport the child to their parents native country because they would not be a citizen of that country. So when you deport the parents back to their native country you have to pay to deport them and pay to take care of the child who is now an orphan.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?