Question
Aggiornato il
11 dic 2016
- Coreano
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Che cosa significa I like to communicate you that I'm fine. ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Indonesiano
it sounds strange.. but i understand what it means somehow..
it means.. "I want to tell you that i'm fine"~
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
I don't think it's grammatically correct but from my understanding, it means "I like to tell you that I'm fine."
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?