Question
Aggiornato il
13 ago 2019
- Svedese
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Qual è la differenza tra saranghae e sarang e saranghaeyo ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
사랑 (noun)
사랑해 (informal)
사랑해요(formal)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
사랑해(saranghae) is 'i love you ' or 'love someone or something'
사랑(sarang)is 'love' that type is noun
사랑해요(saranghaeyo) same means between 사랑해 but 사랑해요 used honorific
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
@elinosterberg You use 사랑해(informal) to the same age(friend), someone younger than you, children, lover and you use 사랑해요(less formal) to olders, seniors, teachers, parents
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Svedese