Question
Aggiornato il
14 ago 2019
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Coreano
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Vietnamita
Domande Coreano
Che cosa significa ㅅㅌㅊ, ㅍㅌㅊ, ㅎㅌㅈ, ㅆㅎㅌㅊ ?
Risposte
Utente eliminato
14 ago 2019
Domanda in primo piano
@argxenta
mean is like high level / low level or something is extremely good or extremely bad). i recommend not using it even on internet.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
@argxenta
do NOT use them. slang.
ㅅㅌㅊ = 상타취.
ㅍㅌㅊ = 평타취.
ㅎㅌㅊ = 하타취.
ㅆㅎㅌㅊ = 씹하타취.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@noonbusin thank you, but i don’t know what those mean :( but it has something to do with someone’s looks right?
Utente eliminato
@argxenta
mean is like high level / low level or something is extremely good or extremely bad). i recommend not using it even on internet.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@noonbusin oh ok thank you :( i saw a twitter account that posts pictures of male idols and has people vote if they’re ㅅㅌㅊ, ㅍㅌㅈ, ㅎㅌㅈ, or ㅆㅎㅌㅊ so i was curious
Utente eliminato
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@noonbusin it’s not even accurate anyways :/ beauty is subjective. some of the most beautiful men ive ever seen were voted as ㅍㅌㅊ or ㅎㅌㅊ
Utente eliminato
@argxenta
i agree 🌈 and yeah i guess some people can be hard to please haha^^
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@noonbusin yeah, people can be so rude on the internet but would probably piss themselves if they ever actually saw those people in real life. like those men i mentioned, ive seen them up close and they’re gorgeous
Utente eliminato
@argxenta
exactly^^ especially people on twitter can be rather toxic 😔
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@noonbusin kpop stan twitter in particular is hell 😔