Question
Aggiornato il
25 ago 2019
- Turco
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
-
Coreano
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra 何でしょうか e 何ですかな ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
I think these questions want need different answer .
Because 何でしょうか need answer about things.
But 何ですか need pinpoint things answer.
In japan often people like 何でしょうか。because it use every time .
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
好きな食べ物は何でしょうか?
洋食です。
好きな食べ物は何ですか?
ハンバーガーです。
I use.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
@crxzy
何でしようか
何ですかな
ほとんど同じ意味です。
ただ「何ですかな」は少し古い言い方。
老人が使うような表現です。
Those 2 sentences are almost same.
but, second sentence is a little old-fashioned.
sounds like old man's saying.
both means "what is ○○?“
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Turco