Question
Aggiornato il
27 ago 2019
- Vietnamita
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
-
Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
Domande Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
Che cosa significa 馬賽克馬起來。 What does “馬起來” mean? ?
在YouTube 0 :29
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=d5FShAseWjc&...
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
- Vietnamita
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
Mosaic(馬賽克) refers to the effect of degrading the gradation details of a specific area of the image and causing the color block to be disturbed, and <碼> is a verb of mosaic, which meaning that the mosaic is used, and <起來> is used.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?