Question
Aggiornato il
29 ago 2019
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
-
Persiano
Domande Persiano
Come si dice in Persiano? let go / don’t let go
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Persiano
Let go means Velesh kon ولش کن
Let go my hand دستم و ول کن
Let me go ولم کن
But this is diffrent with let's go it means بیا بریم
Dont let go ولش نکن
نگذار بره
Dont let me go نگذار برم
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
- Persiano
Let go in persian means: Velesh kon
I.e. let go my hand : Dastam ro vel kon
Let me go: velam kon/ bezar beram
But let's go in persian means:
Bia berim
Dont let go means: Velesh nakon/ Nagzar bere
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Spagnolo (Spagna)