Question
Aggiornato il
14 set 2019
- Arabo
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Turco
-
Tedesco
Domanda chiusa
Domande Turco
Qual è la differenza tra aşk olsun e helal olsun ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
Aşkolsun: We use it in a situation we don’t like.Like a reproof.
Helal olsun: We use it to appreciate.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Turco
Examples:
Aşk olsun ben o kadar beceriksiz bir insan mıyım?
(You are complain that am I look like a fecless person)
Aşk olsun bensiz sinemaya mı gittiniz?
(You are whinging that why they had gone to the cinema without you)
Helal olsun Ali’ye. Kimsenin çözemediği soruyu çözdü.
(Your appreciate him because he solved the problem which is nobody could )
Bu yediğim en güzel pizzaydı. Helal olsun kim yaptıysa.
(Your appreciate the cook 👨🍳 because of the best pizza)
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?