Question
Aggiornato il
9 lug 2015
- Vietnamita
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Come si dice in Giapponese? How do you study Japanese?
I want to ask the other about they way they learn Japanese.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Norvegese (Bokmal)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
"どうやって日本語を勉強しているのですか?"
(douyatte nihongo wo benkyoushite iru no desu ka?)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
@markuseandersen
彼は日本語訳を求めてはいないと思う、なぜなら日本人「以外」へ尋ねたいのだから。非日本語話者へ日本語で尋ねる蓋然性は低いです。^^
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Norvegese (Bokmal)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
あぁ、そうです!下の説明をよく気づきませんでした。質問は「How do you say this in japanese」なので、そう思っていました。私は日本人じゃないので、当然この質問は私に向けてはいません。ごめんね。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
> 質問は「How do you say this in japanese」なので、そう思っていました。
彼は質問パターンの選択を間違えたのだと思います。よく居ます^^
> 私は日本人じゃないので、当然この質問は私に向けてはいません。
いいえ、全く逆ですよ。日本人なら「小学校・中学校で順当に習いました」としか答えようが無いですから。彼は非日本人に尋ねています。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Norvegese (Bokmal)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
質問パターンの選択を間違えることはあるって、私も信じますよ。とくに英語を勉強している人に関します。
非日本人に聞いてれば、私は答えてみようと思います。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Norvegese (Bokmal)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Doyled, 私は日本語を勉強するため、アニメを見たり、日本の音楽を聴いたりしています。その以外は、このサイトで質問やエントリーを投稿しています。「Lang-8」というサイトでもエントリーを投稿しています。
私は物理的な辞書を持っています。漢字の教え方に向けの本も持っています。その以外の持っている本は「元気 (genki)」という本集です。
他にもサイトがあります。電子辞書とか、( http://jisho.org/ )
平仮名や片仮名のFlash Cardみたいな練習方法はこっち: http://realkana.com/hiragana/
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
Maybe both of you confuse about my description.
The description is just which I use to clarify my sentences.
It is exactly what @markuseandersen thought.
[ How do you study Japanese?]は日本語でなんですか。This is what i mean. ^^
- Norvegese (Bokmal)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Oh, really? Well then :D You can use the sites I linked though to get some help in learning japanese :D Glad I could help you!
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
I also know about どうやって structure. But in that book, they said that I could use it when I want to ask about the sequence of steps to do something. Like 「どうやって東京から大阪まで行きますか。」. So that makes me wonder I could use どうやって to ask "How do you study Japanese?" or not.
- Norvegese (Bokmal)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Yes, you can :)どうやって means "how/by what means/in what way", therefore you can use it in many ways when asking questions.
どうやってコーヒーを飲むのですか? how do I drink coffee?
どうやって彼女を付き合うのですか? how do I ask her out?
to make it simple:
こうやって = this way (do this)
そうやって = that way (do that)
どうやって = what way? (how?)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?