Question
Aggiornato il
21 ott 2019
- Arabo
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Giapponese
Domande Coreano
Come si dice in Coreano? Hi,everyone I wont upload a question but i wanna search someone for practicing korean and english with him, is there an interested people here?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
안녕하세요. 저와 한국어와 영어로 대화 연습을 하고 싶은 사람을 찾고 있읍니다. 관심 있으신 분 알려주세요.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
thanks but as i said i just wanted to find someone who i can practice english and korean with him so please tell me if u r interested 😊
- Coreano
@Lmh_Lmh151 What is your level in Korean language ?
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Honestly I'm a beginner i can write and read and know some conjugation and grammar rules and also can understand a little
- Coreano
@Lmh_Lmh151 Okay. That's good. Do you use Instagram or Messenger or else ?
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@Peter_8 yes yes i use them so u can find me on instagram:park_arika or by kakao talk ID: koreangirl1995