Question
Aggiornato il
25 ott 2019
- Turco
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Indonesiano
Domande Indonesiano
Che cosa significa Ayang ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Turco
@Scvyz my girlfriend from Indonesia said: "I hate that word don't use that" 🤔
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Indonesiano
@FK_FK it's a slang for "sayang" that means "darling", and it might sound cringy for some people because it's commonly used by tacky or cheesy couple
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Turco