Question
Aggiornato il
24 dic 2016
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Filipino
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Qual è la differenza tra 았어요 e 했어요 e 있어요 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Coreano Quasi esperto
- Rumeno
Both 았(었)어요 indicate a past tense, past tense ending added to the verb stem . For example : 먹다 .먹 is the verb stem and 다 is an ending indicating the dictionary form. 먹 + 었어요 becomes 먹었어요 ( I ate)
했어요 is also a past form but for verb that are formed with 하다 - 공부하다 - 공부했어요 ( I studied) . 있어요 present tense form for 있다 - 있(verb stem)+ 어요(coming from 이다 )
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?