Question
Aggiornato il
18 nov 2014
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
-
Francese (Francia)
Domande Giapponese
一つのsentenceには、二つ以上の「は」がある事は出来ますか?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
Yes, it's possible, but は after the subject of sentences should be only one. Second は is normaly a part of adverb words.
For example, 私はそこには行きません。(I don't go there. )
私は is the subject of this sentence and そこには is adverb. You can also say そこへ or そこに instead of そこには.
another example is like 私はその考えには反対です。(I disagree with this idea. )
その考えには means "with this idea". You can also say その考えに.
So は of adverb word is normaly used to emphasize the meaning of the words. It doesn't chage the meaning if you get rid of は.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Giapponese
どういたしまして*\(^o^)/*
日本に興味を持ってくれていて嬉しいです(*^^*)
日本語の勉強がんばってください!
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?