Question
Aggiornato il
25 dic 2016
- Giapponese
-
Tailandese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
Che cosa significa 常常會拿錯上課用的課本 ?
I think that means like "I always misunderstand the lesson book".
But I couldn't understand around "會拿錯上". Can you explain about this? from https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HufKCleuae0
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
It means "(someone) often took the wrong textbook for his/her class".
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
@angel_miyabi Thanks, could you tell me which part is a verb of this sentence? "會拿錯"? I couldn't find it in dictionary.
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
"會拿錯" is the verb phrase. If you want one-word-verb is "拿".
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
常常 often
會 (語助詞 可有可無)
拿錯課本 take the wrong book
常常拿錯課本 這樣也是正確的
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino) Quasi esperto
1.常常 2.會 3拿 4錯 5上課 6用 7的 8課本
斷句很重要.
下兩天留客天天留我不留
下兩天,留客天.天留,我不留.
下兩天,留客天.天留我不?留!
下兩,天留客.天天留我?不留!
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)