Question
Aggiornato il
19 nov 2014
- Coreano
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domanda chiusa
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
We don't use a cellphone and don't talk with friends during a class. So I always try to follow them, because this behavior disturb a class. sembra naturale?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
If it is not correct, someone could you tell me the correct form!?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Vietnamita Quasi esperto
Non naturale
"We are not allowed to use cellphones or talk to friends during class. I always try to follow these rules, because these behaviours can be disruptive (to the class)."
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?