Question
Aggiornato il
14 dic 2019
- Tedesco
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
Domanda chiusa
Domande Giapponese
Che cosa significa 電通に対しては「...」と求めた。 ?
I am struggling with the meaning of this phrase from a news article. Does it mean that the quote is something someone says about or towards 電通? Or does 電通 make the quote?
Risposte
14 dic 2019
Domanda in primo piano
- Giapponese
Towards 電通 would be suitable.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?