Question
Aggiornato il
16 dic 2019
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
-
Tedesco
-
Giapponese
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Qual è la differenza tra 나는 e 내가 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
은/는 is the main of the sentence, 이/가 is the main of the action(subject) or the complement.
은/는 can apply to every postposition articles, but
if the article is the case marking like 이/가 and 을/를, the article replaces them with itself.
내가 -> 나는
나를 -> 나는
나에게(내게) -> 나에게는(내게는)
저는 아침에 일어났습니다.
In this sentence, it says 나 is the main in this sentence.
제가 아침에는 일어났습니다.
in this case, you emphasized 아침에, so it sounds like that you got up properly only this morning.
for example:
왜 늦었니? 늦잠 잤어?
Why were you late? Did you sleep over?
아침에는 일어났습니다. 하지만 버스를 놓쳐서 늦었습니다.
I got up properly this morning. But I was late because I missed the bus.
in the case of subject case, if you use 이/가, it emphasizes the subject and the action's relationship.
for example:
A: 누가 여기 있던 빵 먹었어?
A: Who did eat the bread here?
B: 내가 먹었어.
B: I did.
A: 그러면 너는?
A: And you?
C: 난 안 먹었어.
C: No, I didn't.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Spagnolo (Spagna)