Question
Aggiornato il
28 lug 2015
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Giapponese
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Che cosa significa 매일 봐도 ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
everyday (see, watching, meeting)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
In case the subject is we, "if we meet each other every day" 매-every 일 day 봐 -conjugated form of verb 보다; see, look at, meet 도- after verb, if, even if ...
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?