Question
Aggiornato il
11 feb 2020
- Italiano
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Tedesco
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Qual è la differenza tra 我妈妈没买那件很喜欢的红衣服,但是买了那件黑色的。 e 我妈妈没买很喜欢的那件红衣服,但是买了那件黑色的。 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Does 那件 go in front of relative clause or after?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
both ok but “她”should be added in front of”很喜欢的”
我妈妈没买那件她很喜欢的红衣服
我妈妈没买她很喜欢的那件红衣服
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Italiano
@cliff0tsui i see, but my teacher made a difference
If I add 她 I have to put 那件 after the relative clause, if I don't put 她 I have to begin with 那件and than the relative clause. What do you think?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
@ileniariben yeah if you add 她 then it should be 她喜欢的。no sepearte. And 她is necessary for me to add because it means who likes it in article. I think 那件 can be put in front or after colloquially. But in grammar 那件 is numeral so it should be in front of the relative clause.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Italiano