Question
Aggiornato il
13 feb 2020
- Giapponese
-
Coreano
Domanda chiusa
Domande Coreano
Che cosa significa 본지 조금 되긴했는데 ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
It's been a little? time after I saw it.
**What I want to say is in the middle of short time and long time.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
it has been a bit of time since we i saw (or we met or i met) there is no object in this sentence.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
mitta ttokiiga jitto simatta in japanese, could you understand? :)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
意味はそのまま"見たことがちょっと長すぎね"ですね
본지 좀 됐는데
본적이 조금 오래되었는데
で変えるのができます!
会話だと思うので前の文章を知らなければ本当の意味はわかりませんがㅎㅎ
まぁ。。とりあえずごれで大丈夫ですよね?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?