Question
Aggiornato il
26 feb 2020
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Greco
Domande Greco
Come si dice in Greco? what are some terms/dirty talk people use during sex in Greek and what does it translate to?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Greco
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
LOL this is definitely an intresting question 🤣🤣
here are some (soft) phrases:
Τι σου κάνω μωράκι μου;;;
(literally asking: what am i doing to you baby???)
πωωωω φωτιά μου 'χεις βάλει!!
(ohh you have set me on fire)
we share a lot of English ones, free translated:
πάρε τον/την/τα - δώσε μου + inappropriate word
(verbs for: take my - give me your + inappropriate word)
πιάσε μου το/τα __<-*insert inappropriate word
(grab my [single/plural] __<-*input bad word here)
i feel dirty after answering this 🤷♂️
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@ajbgr 😂😂😂 thanks for this.
I’ve also heard “καυλωνει” or “με καυλωνεις”. What does this mean exactly?
- Greco
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
@loveandtravel1111 Slang horny
καύλα / καύλωμα(hornyness)
με καύλωσες(you made me/have made me)
Τι κάβλα είσαι εσύ;
(what a hot babe you are)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Greco