Question
Aggiornato il
4 mar 2020
- Arabo
- Urdu
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Arabo
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Turco
Domanda chiusa
Domande Arabo
Come si dice in Arabo? I'm just kidding
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Arabo Quasi esperto
- Arabo
- Arabo
- Arabo
أنا فقط أمزح
It can be used while talking to both male and female
But if you want to be more specific, (with genders) you can say:
From a male/female to a male: أنا فقط أُمازِحُكَ
From male/female to a female: أنا فقط أُمازِحُكِ
( you use the above way from male/female to male/female when you mean “I’m just joking with you”
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
- Arabo
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Arabo
@1805
أنا فقط أمزح (معك)
أنا فقط أتسلى (معك)
أنا فقط أضحك (معك)
أنا فقط ألعب (معك)
أنا فقط أعبث (معك)
أنا فقط أمرح (معك)
أنا فقط أداعبك
..كل هذه العبارات تحمل تقريبا نفس المعنى
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
- Arabo
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
In Fus ha we say (Ana Amzah Fakatt = أنا أمزح فقط) sometimes in some countries spoken languages they say (Amzah = أمزح) they might repeat the word for confirmation
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?