Question
Aggiornato il
3 ago 2015
- Giapponese
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Che cosa significa You needed to go that bad.. ?
When someone dish to go to a lady's room.other said this.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Like you really needed to use the bathroom, you REALLY had to pee haha
Bad is used as badly- a great or intense degree
I want something badly
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
Thank you so much!
I see!
Bad is just not negative!
I see!
Bad is just not negative!