Question
Aggiornato il
31 mar 2020
- Arabo
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Italiano
-
Turco
Domande Turco
Che cosa significa dermişim ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Turco
It is a little bit hard to explain. But when you use that after a sentence, it can make it " I don't mean it "
For example
You looks so beautiful today, dermişim ( no I don't think you looks beautiful, I am just mess with you )
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
- Turco