Question
Aggiornato il
13 gen 2017
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Filipino
-
Giapponese
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
Domande Spagnolo (Spagna)
Che cosa significa que te pasa ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
- Spagnolo (Messico)
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
It's like "what's wrong with you"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Filipino
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
@Cat_ Todo va a depender de la persona. Si es una persona conocida no le va a molestar pero si es una persona extraña le puede molestar.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Messico)
It is used in two ways:
1- to ask if the person happens to something good or bad
Example: - "What's wrong with you?"
- "I'm sad"
2- is used to defend against someone who physically or verbally assaults
Example: "What happens to you? Why do you tell me that?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Filipino
- Spagnolo (Spagna)