Question
Aggiornato il
19 apr 2020
- Giapponese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Russo
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
Domande Russo
Qual è la differenza tra я нахожу e я найду ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Russo
- Ucraino
Я нахожу - настоящее время
Я найду - будущее время
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
- Ucraino
Я найду - First of all, you can use form "найду" only with "Я". it's future form, for example "I Will find it."So it what you say when you tell someone, that you will do the searching."Я найду эти конфеты для тебя." Or you can even use it in a promise "Я обещаю, я найду тебя" "Я нахожу" - more complicated to explain its like one of the past forms of the word"найти". "Я нахожу монетки снова и снова" -" I find coins again in again". But it also have meanings not related with searching things!)))
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
Я найду - future tense
Я нахожу - present tense
Sometimes я нахожу has specific meaning = я считаю (I think)
Я нахожу это забавным = я считаю что это забавно
Я нахожу это гениальным = я считаю что это гениально
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
я нахожу (настоящее время)
я найду ( будущее время)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?