Question
Aggiornato il
24 apr 2020
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Vietnamita
Domanda chiusa
Domande Vietnamita
Che cosa significa Vùng lộng ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Vietnamita
Vùng lộng - không có nghĩa gì trong Tiếng Việt cả
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
I think it is a sea area calculated from a road 6 nautical miles from the coast to a road connecting points 24 nautical miles from the coast.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
Actually it has meaning but you have to search google because it is related to law
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
Because we don’t use it in daily life so not many people know about that word
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
@xian332X Vùng trống trải. ví dụ " Vùng lộng gió " = " " Vùng trống trải không có cái gì cản gió "
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?