Question
Aggiornato il
7 mag 2020
- Italiano
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra 迷惑
e 困る ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
迷惑 is an objective word.
困る is used on the viewpoint of a person in trouble.
e.g.
このような行為は迷惑だ。 (objective)
このような行為は困る。 (subjective)
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Italiano
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@mfuji I still don't get it, could you explain a bit further ?
彼の態度には迷惑している
I'm annoyed by his attitude
Would this be alright ?
- Giapponese
@Santesson
Yes, Both 彼の態度には迷惑している / 困っている can be used.
However これは迷惑をかけるでしょう can't be replaced 困るをかけるでしょう.
I noticed another difference.
迷惑する is used for trouble by other's act.
e.g.
仕事がうまくできずに困っている。 (迷惑する can't be used because it isn't trouble by other's act)
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?