Question
Aggiornato il
8 mag 2020
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
-
Coreano
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Vietnamita
Domanda chiusa
Domande Vietnamita
Che cosa significa mk ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Vietnamita
@ahyuan it can be several words which starts with M... and K...
It can be Mật khẩu - password or another word. Depends on situation
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
It is a shortened form of "mình"( I, me), often used by young people.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
It is an abbreviation and have 2 meaning
1. mk is mật khẩu. M is abbreviation of 'mật' and K is abbreviation of 'khẩu'. That means password
2. mk is abbreviation of 'mình', means 'you'. M is abbreviation of 1st letter. K is abbreviation of the last letter.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
mk có thể là"mình" hoặc viết tắt của hai từ "mật khẩu "
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
mình (I) or mật khẩu (the password)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
mk: mình: I
mk: mật khẩu: password
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?