Question
Aggiornato il
19 gen 2017
- Giapponese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
What does 再多不如意都无所谓 mean ?
Could someone explain to me in English ??
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
“不如意” means troubles happened in daily life,such as work hard but be abused by superior,broken with girlfriends or boyfriends, parents get sick...
“无所谓” in this sentence means an attitude like "i don't care"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
Thank you so much !!!!
Your explanations are so helpful !!!
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)