Question
Aggiornato il
15 mag 2020
- Giapponese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Coreano
Domanda chiusa
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
I feel so melancholy. Because I'm the only one who don’t make progress.
sembra naturale?
Risposte
Utente eliminato
15 mag 2020
Domanda in primo piano
Un po' strano
I feel so melancholydepressed.
Because I'm the only one who dondidn’t make progress.
Melancholy isn’t a very natural word that people use everyday.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Un po' strano
I feel so melancholy.
Because I'm the only one who dondoesn’t make progress.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
Un po' strano
I feel so melancholydepressed.
Because I'm the only one who dondidn’t make progress.
Melancholy isn’t a very natural word that people use everyday.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?