Question
Aggiornato il
20 gen 2017
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
-
Russo
Domande Russo
What are the most used verbs in Russian?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Russo
It depends on the theme you're talking about. I think the most used verbs are like in other languages: do (делать), be (быть), know (знать), go (идти, ходить)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
those are not mentioned in books. I mean three swear verbs which can discribe any action. And they are very useful.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
говорить, идти, делать, слышать,видеть
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
Быть- to be, делать- to do, идти- go, брать- to take, говорить- to talk/to speak, сказать- to say, слушать- to listen, слышать-to hear, знать- to know, изучать- to learn, учиться -to study, бегать - to run, звонить- to call, иметь- have/has, чувствовать - feel
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
есть, смотреть, играть, гулять, слушать, читать, делать
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?