Question
Aggiornato il
16 giu 2020
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Hindi
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Russo
-
Italiano
Domande Russo
I see that there are two ways to conjugate in present tense. How do you know which one to use ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Russo
- Ucraino
The native speaker like me conjugates verbs without thinking but i also have mistakes. Fortunately rules are exist 😉 so my advice is just learn this by heart ( and don't forget about exception) and practice. Just practice 😊
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Hindi