Question
Aggiornato il
16 giu 2020
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
-
Coreano
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Giapponese
Can someone explain this more simpler or something I can understand better??? Maybe if you can’t explain it better can you give me some sentences with the meaning of it next to it?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
「買い物をする前に、銀行でお金をおろして行く。」の部分ですか?
この場合の「行く」は、「いく」とひらがなで表現してもいいと思います。「おかねをおろしてきます」という意味で、withdrawを「はじめるつもり」だ「済ませておく」という意味です。その動作を完了させた後で別の動作に移る、という雰囲気です。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?