Question
Aggiornato il
17 giu 2020
- Vietnamita
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Coreano
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Coreano
Qual è la differenza tra -고 싶어요? e - (으)ㄹ 래요? ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
대화할 때는 '-고 싶어요?'는 더 많이 직접적인(way more direct) 느낌이라서 '-(으)ㄹ래요?'를 쓰는 게 더 무난하다고 생각합니다.
개인적으로 '-고 싶어?'는 친한 친구나 혹은 어린아이한테 물어볼 때나 쓸 것 같아서 '-고 싶어요?'라고는 안 물어볼 것 같아요.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@HalynHee ㄹ 래요
I am not fluent at korean
as what I studied you use ㄹ 래요
same to the future tense I am going to......
or if you put a question mark the meaning will be Do you want to........ or Are you going to .......?
and 고 싶어요
is I want to do something......
and if you put a question mark the meaning will be the same as ㄹ 래요
but I think ㄹ 래요 is more commonly used
I hope you understood 😀
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?