Question
Aggiornato il
19 giu 2020
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Arabo Quasi esperto
-
Coreano
-
Turco
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
Domanda chiusa
Domande Turco
Che cosa significa 👇 ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Turco
It is an announcement about high school graduation if you are not a high school student you can ignore it
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Arabo Quasi esperto
- Turco
Are you senior.If so what was your gpa out of 100
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Arabo Quasi esperto
69 but in the certificate it says edebiyet sorumluk so is the sorumluk in September coz they once said it's in 22 to 30 of june
- Turco
If your gpa was below 50 you will be examined on the first term's subjects to graduate.At least that's what I got
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Arabo Quasi esperto
I was just making sure coz my Turkish is that good
- Turco
@MayarMagdyKpoplover Your gpa is okay so you won't be examined it applies to freshmen,sophomore and juniors
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Turco
The one in September I mean
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Arabo Quasi esperto
- Turco