Question
Aggiornato il
21 giu 2020
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
”どういうアニメ?” の意味はなんですか?
What is the meaning of "どういうアニメ"?
アニメの名前を聞いてる?それともどんなアニメを聞いてる?
Is it asking for the name? Or is it asking for the type of anime?
俺の日本語がどこか正しくなかったら、正しい言う方を教えてください。
If any of my Japanese is wrong or could be more native, please teach me the better way to say it!
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
It’s asking for the type of anime
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
@miracle_miki Thanks! Is there any Japanese sentence that can be more natural?
Utente eliminato
- Giapponese
”どういうアニメ?” の意味はなんですか?
What is the meaning of "どういうアニメ"?
アニメの名前を聞いてる?それともどんなアニメ『か』を聞いてる?
Is it asking for the name? Or is it asking for the type of anime?
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)