Question
Aggiornato il
23 giu 2020
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Spagnolo (Messico)
Domande Spagnolo (Messico)
Che cosa significa No molesto ?
A guy put his arm around a girl and a second girl saw this and said, "No molesto"
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Spagnolo (Messico)
i think that is "i don't bother you anymore" or "i don't interrupt anymore" for the couple idk
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Messico)
'No molesto' means 'I don't bother' but in that sentence the phrase sounds awkward
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Spagnolo (Messico) Quasi esperto
"No molesto" means "I dont bother"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Spagnolo (Messico)
It can means that you don't annoy, or that something isn't annoying
No molesto - i annoy
No molesto - that annoys
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Messico)
"¿No molesto?"
"¿No les molesto"?
"¿No les soy molesta?"
"¿No les causo molestia?"
"¿No quieren que me vaya?"
"¿Quieren que me vaya?"
"¿Me voy?"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?