Question
Aggiornato il
1 lug 2020
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
- Hindi Quasi esperto
-
Coreano
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Coreano
Qual è la differenza tra 이 모든 건 우연이 아니니까 e 이 모든건 우연이 아냐 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
what is the difference between aninikka and anya?
Risposte
1 lug 2020
Domanda in primo piano
- Coreano
The first one "이 모든건 우연이 아니니까" means "because all these are no coincidence"
The second one "이 모든건 우연이 아냐" means "all these are no coincidence"
The difference is that 니까 on the first one means because 아냐 on the second one is just a ending to the sentence.
Hope this helps!
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?