Question
Aggiornato il
24 nov 2014
- Francese (Francia)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domanda chiusa
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Can 别忘了 mean "don't forget!" or "I did not forget" depending on the context, or is only one of these translations correct?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
别忘了=don't forget.我没忘记 or 我没忘=I didn't forget.两种说法表达的意思是不一样。的
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
别忘了 never mean"I didn't forget", it could only be translated to "Don't forget" or "Don't forget to do....."
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?