Question
Aggiornato il
12 lug 2020
- Malay
-
Giapponese
-
Coreano
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domande Giapponese
「あるように聞こえるから。」
ある曲に見つけた歌詞です。どう言う意味ですか? When I translate directly, なんか意味が少し変だと気がしますが😅
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
To hear as it is. If you give me more detail, I might able to give you further interpretation.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Malay
- Giapponese
Your words sound different meanings. I hope that helps.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Malay