Question
Aggiornato il
13 lug 2020
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Turco
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Che cosa significa 嗦嘎 ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
据我了解,应该是对日语そうか/そっか 的音译,“嗦嘎”:这样啊的意思
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
Ironic expression of saying: I see, got you or isn't that right, which is used in the lower level class people in Japanese oral language.
I don't suggest you learn anything like this.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@SeaToSky I feeling the urge to want to learn some, but what do you suggest I learn some ironic expressions?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@SeaToSky @ranna1357 how should I respond to this response? What should I say in Chinese to this ironic answer?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
@TOKYO_0 you don’t need to respond. Just as the same way you normally don’t respond to expression like ‘I see’
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
I don't know if this expression is ironic or inferior in Japanese.
For my experience, there is no irony at all.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
The words imported from Japanese mean novelty and interest to me
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Yeah, young Chinese people love to say that though it’s Japanese.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan) Quasi esperto