Question
Aggiornato il
19 lug 2020
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Azerbaigiano
-
Giapponese
-
Russo
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Giapponese
Che cosa significa という ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
文脈によって意味は変わります。
例えば、このような表現があります。
・called / named
例文:
a cat "named" steve
→ スティーブ"という"猫
・saying
例文:
did he leave a note saying he would come?
→ 彼は彼が来る"という"メモを書いておいたか。
・that means
例文:
your fingerprints were on the murder weapon. "that means" you did it!
→ 銃にお前の指紋が発見した。お前が犯人だ"という"証拠だ!
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Azerbaigiano