Question
Aggiornato il
24 lug 2020
- Russo
- Coreano Quasi esperto
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
What is the difference between 고마워 - 고맙다, 싶어 - 싶다, 어려워 - 어렵다 .... I was told that 다 is used in writing but I often see people using 다 in speech in Korean shows ...
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
혼잣말 할 때 -다 붙여서 말하는 경우가 있어요
난 안될까 싶다... / 이거 너무 어렵다 / 와, 진짜 맛있다! / ... 등등
'고맙다' 같은 건 말할때 쓰기도 하는데 그냥 쓰면 딱딱한 느낌이에요
'야 고맙다?' 처럼 끝을 올려서 쓰는 경우는 좀 있는 것 같아요
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
- Coreano Quasi esperto
- Coreano
@Aiiiiiiii
When you talk to yourself, there are times when you put [-다] on it.
이거 너무 어렵다... / 와 진짜 맛있다! / ... 등등
This is too hard... / Wow, it's so delicious! / ... etc.
I can't explain well because I'm using a translator because I'm not good at English... sorry TT
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
- Coreano Quasi esperto