Question
Aggiornato il
3 ago 2020
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino) Quasi esperto
-
Coreano
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
Domande Coreano
Qual è la differenza tra 뭐 하고 있어? e 뭐 하는 거야? e 뭐 해? ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
‘뭐 하고 있어’ 라고 하면 상대방의 상황 혹은 행동을 모르는 상태에서 상대가 어떤지 묻는 것입니다. 일종의 인사라고 할 수 있습니다.
‘뭐 하는 거야’라고 하면 상대방이 지금 하는 행동을 보거나 들어 알고 있는 상태에서 그 행동에 대해 물어보는 것입니다.
‘뭐 해’는 뭐 하고 있어와 같은 의미로 좀 더 친근한 표현입니다.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino) Quasi esperto
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Filipino
based on what I learned it all means the same but used in different context
all three roughly translates to "What are you doing?"
뭐 하고 있어 means asking what the other person is doing without knowing their situation or behavior.
뭐 하는 거야 is used when you see or hear what the other person is doing, and you ask them about it.
뭐해/뭐 해요? is more casual way of asking what someone is doing
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?