Question
Aggiornato il
7 ago 2020
- Francese (Francia)
- Italiano Quasi esperto
- Spagnolo (Spagna) Quasi esperto
-
Danese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Finlandese
Domanda chiusa
Domande Russo
Hi! Can you write sentences that use the accusative, and then write what the nominative form of the word (you put in accusative) is? Thank you!!
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Russo
Я купила сумку. Сумка
Я хочу собаку. Собака
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
Я ненавижу свою соседку и её агрессивную собаку.
соседка (nominative) - соседку (accusative)
собака (nominative ) - собаку (accusative)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
Она любит кашу (nom. каша)
Мы видим преподавателя (преподаватель)
Кошка ловит мышь (мышь)
Он знает грамматику (грамматика)
Мама моет пол (пол)
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
- Ucraino
If you want to know forms of some word, visit page of the word on Wiktionary.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Francese (Francia)
- Italiano Quasi esperto
- Spagnolo (Spagna) Quasi esperto
@SUNchaster yep, I know, but if everyone starts using nothing but wiktionary and internet, we can say goodbye to Hinative...
- Francese (Francia)
- Italiano Quasi esperto
- Spagnolo (Spagna) Quasi esperto
- Russo
- Ucraino
@Eme_29 you can solve primitive questions by Wiktionary, and ask about something complex here.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Francese (Francia)
- Italiano Quasi esperto
- Spagnolo (Spagna) Quasi esperto
@SUNchaster well, I wanted exemples of sentences with a certain morphological analysis, so I’m at the right place here