Question
Aggiornato il
1 ott 2020
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Qual è la differenza tra jal ga e annyeonghigyeseyo ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
jal ga is informal
annyeonghigyeseyo is formal
and jal ga is used when the listener is leaving
but annyenghigyeseyo is used when the speaker is leaving
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Coreano
good question
annyenghigaseyo is formal speaking
when the listener is leaving :)
in case you’ve been curious,
jal itseo is unformal speaking
when the speaking is leaving
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
anneyenghi means well
gaseyo means leave
geseyo means stay
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Coreano
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)