Question
Aggiornato il
1 ott 2020
- Portoghese (Brasile)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Francese (Francia)
Domanda chiusa
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Qual è la differenza tra 细致 e 精心 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
细致是形容词。精心一般用来修饰,比如精心制作的蛋糕,精心挑选的礼物,精心策划的文案。
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
细致means sth is detailed and clean. 精心means you put a lot effort on sth. I would say that 细致 is used for describe things and精心 for yourself. For example, you wrote a report for your boss, the report is detailed (细致)because you prepared it carefully(精心)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
细致always used for saying some people doing things detailed, like 这个女孩做事很细致。
精心always used for saying the procedure that someone put heart into, like 这是她精心制作的礼物。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?